00:30 智利乙
巴列彻 巴列彻
0 - 0
圣塔科鲁兹 圣塔科鲁兹
00:30 球会友谊
福图纳锡塔德 福图纳锡塔德
0 - 0
多德勒支 多德勒支
00:30 球会友谊
伊格曼 伊格曼
0 - 0
拉德尼克 拉德尼克
01:00 球会友谊
史达克劳 史达克劳
0 - 0
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
01:00 球会友谊
科夫拉赫 科夫拉赫
0 - 0
ATSV沃夫堡 ATSV沃夫堡
02:00 球会友谊
特尔斯达 特尔斯达
0 - 0
马特路易斯 马特路易斯
02:00 球会友谊
朴茨茅斯 朴茨茅斯
1 - 0
戈斯波特 戈斯波特
02:00 巴拉女联
卡巴列罗女足 卡巴列罗女足
0 - 0
五月二日体育会女足 五月二日体育会女足
02:00 球会友谊
艾伯里斯特夫 艾伯里斯特夫
0 - 0
布里顿费里 布里顿费里
02:30 女世锦U17
加拿大女篮U17 加拿大女篮U17
0 - 0
法国女篮U17 法国女篮U17
02:30 球会友谊
北希尔兹 北希尔兹
0 - 0
布莱斯史巴登斯 布莱斯史巴登斯
02:30 球会友谊
卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城
0 - 0
佩尼邦 佩尼邦
02:30 球会友谊
波士顿镇 波士顿镇
0 - 0
格林斯比 格林斯比
02:30 球会友谊
南港队 南港队
0 - 0
普雷斯顿 普雷斯顿
02:30 球会友谊
史塔夫流浪 史塔夫流浪
0 - 0
克鲁 克鲁
02:30 球会友谊
威尔德斯通 威尔德斯通
0 - 0
诺茨郡 诺茨郡
02:30 球会友谊
梅尔克舍姆镇 梅尔克舍姆镇
0 - 0
斯文登 斯文登
02:30 球会友谊
肯维岛 肯维岛
0 - 0
绍森德 绍森德
02:30 球会友谊
金斯高路华 金斯高路华
0 - 0
诺斯威奇1874 诺斯威奇1874
02:30 球会友谊
贝利城 贝利城
0 - 0
京士拉 京士拉
02:30 俱乐部友谊赛
希腊 希腊
0 - 0
波多黎各 波多黎各
02:30 球会友谊
根斯堡 根斯堡
0 - 0
斯坎索普联 斯坎索普联
02:30 球会友谊
班戈1876 班戈1876
0 - 0
梅奈布里奇老虎 梅奈布里奇老虎
02:30 球会友谊
雷特福德联 雷特福德联
0 - 0
曼斯菲尔德 曼斯菲尔德
02:30 球会友谊
惠特利湾 惠特利湾
0 - 0
阿兴顿 阿兴顿
02:30 球会友谊
希尔登 希尔登
0 - 0
斯彭尼穆尔城 斯彭尼穆尔城
02:30 球会友谊
纽维城 纽维城
0 - 0
拉夫格尔 拉夫格尔
02:30 球会友谊
海运联 海运联
0 - 0
佩雷斯科 佩雷斯科
02:30 球会友谊
帕地普利德 帕地普利德
0 - 0
纽波特郡 纽波特郡
02:30 球会友谊
阿尔斯 阿尔斯
0 - 0
波塔当 波塔当
00:00 芬乙
JS大力神 JS大力神
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
VS
普西特 普西特
00:00 球会友谊
奥厄 奥厄
VS
多特蒙德 多特蒙德
00:00 球会友谊
AVS俱乐部 AVS俱乐部
VS
奥利维伦斯 奥利维伦斯
00:00 球会友谊
瓦朗谢讷 瓦朗谢讷
VS
UNFP UNFP
00:00 球会友谊
乌尼雷亚温格内 乌尼雷亚温格内
VS
国际巴迪斯拉华 国际巴迪斯拉华
00:00 芬丙
LPK LPK
VS
基帕拉马 基帕拉马
00:00 阿尔及利亚杯
WA保法利克 WA保法利克
VS
USM阿尔及尔 USM阿尔及尔
00:00 球会友谊
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
VS
希腊人竞技 希腊人竞技
00:00 球会友谊
翁特哈兴 翁特哈兴
VS
乌尔姆 乌尔姆
00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨AK 格拉茨AK
VS
希本尼克 希本尼克
00:00 球会友谊
萨尔茨堡FC 萨尔茨堡FC
VS
里耶卡 里耶卡
00:00 马里女联
AS曼德女足 AS曼德女足
VS
USFAS女足 USFAS女足
00:00 马里女联
AS警官女足 AS警官女足
VS
亚马逊C5女足 亚马逊C5女足
00:30 球会友谊
薛斯高夫B队 薛斯高夫B队
VS
索史尔扎普 索史尔扎普
00:30 球会友谊
霍尔斯特布罗 霍尔斯特布罗
VS
齐斯泰兹 齐斯泰兹
00:30 冈比亚甲
甘比亚港 甘比亚港
VS
冈比亚荷兰狮 冈比亚荷兰狮
00:30 球会友谊
利希滕贝格47 利希滕贝格47
VS
萨伦多夫赫塔队 萨伦多夫赫塔队
00:30 球会友谊
曼海姆 曼海姆
VS
VfR曼海姆 VfR曼海姆
00:30 球会友谊
威斯基拉 威斯基拉
VS
莱比锡火车头 莱比锡火车头
00:30 球会友谊
海斯特 海斯特
VS
梅赫伦 梅赫伦
00:30 球会友谊
布鲁赫萨尔FC 布鲁赫萨尔FC
VS
瓦尔多夫 瓦尔多夫
00:30 球会友谊
RSV埃因特 RSV埃因特
VS
路肯瓦德 路肯瓦德
00:30 球会友谊
柏基斯兹 柏基斯兹
VS
科隆胜利 科隆胜利
00:30 球会友谊
克罗地亚柏林 克罗地亚柏林
VS
柏林安卡拉体育 柏林安卡拉体育
00:30 球会友谊
内拉托维斯 内拉托维斯
VS
艾德米拉布拉格 艾德米拉布拉格
00:30 球会友谊
MTV沃尔芬比特尔 MTV沃尔芬比特尔
VS
BFC维多利亚 BFC维多利亚
00:30 球会友谊
布鲁日 布鲁日
VS
诺维奇 诺维奇
01:00 WNBA
明尼苏达山猫 明尼苏达山猫
VS
亚特兰大梦想 亚特兰大梦想
01:00 欧协联
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
00:00 欧联杯
兹拉 兹拉
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
00:00 欧联杯
帕福斯FC 帕福斯FC
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
00:00 利比亚超
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
00:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西希拉尔 班加西希拉尔
00:00 利比亚超
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
VS
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
00:00 欧协联
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
VS
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
00:00 欧协联
圣约瑟FC 圣约瑟FC
VS
舒尔本 舒尔本
00:00 欧协联
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 欧协联
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 欧协联
米尔沙米 米尔沙米
VS
若基诺鱼雷 若基诺鱼雷
00:00 欧协联
伊斯卡尔德斯 伊斯卡尔德斯
VS
莫斯塔尔维列兹 莫斯塔尔维列兹
00:00 球会友谊
兰斯 兰斯
VS
索肖 索肖
00:00 球会友谊
拉齐奥 拉齐奥
VS
特拉帕尼 特拉帕尼
00:30 欧协联
派德 派德
VS
巴拉城 巴拉城
01:00 埃及杯
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
01:00 欧协联
马沙斯洛克 马沙斯洛克
VS
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
01:00 欧协联
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
莫纳尔 莫纳尔
01:00 欧协联
迪德朗日 迪德朗日
VS
艾斯卡迪斯 艾斯卡迪斯
01:00 德地区
布格豪森 布格豪森
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:30 球会友谊
特伦钦 特伦钦
VS
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
01:30 欧协联
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
拉科奥里塔 拉科奥里塔
01:30 欧协联
康纳斯码头 康纳斯码头
VS
ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃
02:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
格林达维克 格林达维克
02:00 欧联杯
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
VS
帕克斯 帕克斯
02:00 欧青U19
北爱尔兰U19 北爱尔兰U19
VS
意大利U19 意大利U19
02:00 欧协联
斯肯迪亚 斯肯迪亚
VS
诺亚FC 诺亚FC
02:00 欧协联
KF地拉那 KF地拉那
VS
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
02:00 欧协联
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
VS
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
02:00 巴圣青联
伊布拉奇青年队 伊布拉奇青年队
VS
博塔弗戈SP青年队 博塔弗戈SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
圣本托青年队 圣本托青年队
VS
阿瓜伊青年队 阿瓜伊青年队
00:00 丹麦超
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
VS
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
迈帕 迈帕
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
00:00 捷乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
00:00 球会友谊
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
VS
荷路比纳 荷路比纳
00:00 波兰丙
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克 萨尼克
00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
00:00 球会友谊
普鲁士明斯特 普鲁士明斯特
VS
赫拉克勒斯 赫拉克勒斯
00:00 球会友谊
奥尔良 奥尔良
VS
欧塞尔 欧塞尔
00:30 爱沙甲
诺米联 诺米联
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
00:30 球会友谊
特赖斯基兴 特赖斯基兴
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
01:00 国际赛女
比利时女篮 比利时女篮
VS
中国女篮 中国女篮
01:00 捷甲
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
01:00 瑞典超
天狼星 天狼星
VS
马尔默 马尔默
01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
01:00 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
01:00 丹麦甲
B93哥本哈根 B93哥本哈根
VS
科灵 科灵
01:00 丹麦甲
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
VS
HB克厄 HB克厄
01:00 丹麦甲
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
VS
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
01:00 俱乐部友谊赛
法国女篮 法国女篮
VS
日本女篮 日本女篮
01:00 球会友谊
诺丁汉森林 诺丁汉森林
VS
桑德兰 桑德兰
01:00 球会友谊
赫塔菲 赫塔菲
VS
考文垂 考文垂
01:30 瑞士挑
纳沙泰尔 纳沙泰尔
VS
乌契 乌契
01:30 瑞士挑
沙夫豪森 沙夫豪森
VS
卡洛治 卡洛治
01:30 球会友谊
帕德博恩B队 帕德博恩B队
VS
保纳塔尔 保纳塔尔
02:00 保甲
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
02:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
阿尔塔 阿尔塔
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
特罗图尔 特罗图尔
00:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
00:00 挪超
萨普斯堡 萨普斯堡
VS
布兰 布兰
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 波兰甲
GKS卡托威斯 GKS卡托威斯
VS
拉多米亚克 拉多米亚克
00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
00:00 波兰甲
莫托路宾 莫托路宾
VS
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
00:00 波兰甲
什切青波贡 什切青波贡
VS
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
00:00 波兰甲
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚 格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00 波兰乙
LKS洛迪兹 LKS洛迪兹
VS
克拉科夫 克拉科夫
00:00 波兰乙
奥波莱 奥波莱
VS
罗切霍茹夫 罗切霍茹夫
00:00 波兰乙
西德尔策 西德尔策
VS
查洛里 查洛里
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克 萨尼克
00:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡 阿尔卡
00:00 波兰乙
特马利卡 特马利卡
VS
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
00:00 波兰丙
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
VS
别尔斯科 别尔斯科
00:00 波兰丙
波贡格罗兹克 波贡格罗兹克
VS
比托姆 比托姆
00:00 波兰丙
KS莫摩斯 KS莫摩斯
VS
雷索维亚 雷索维亚
00:00 波兰丙
拉杜尼亚河 拉杜尼亚河
VS
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
00:00 波兰丙
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
00:00 波兰丙
斯威特什切青 斯威特什切青
VS
卡利什 卡利什
00:00 瑞士挑
贝林佐纳 贝林佐纳
VS
韦尔 韦尔
00:00 波兰丙
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
VS
格鲁达兹 格鲁达兹
00:00 波兰丙
普拉维 普拉维
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
00:00 瑞士超
卢加诺 卢加诺
VS
草蜢 草蜢
00:00 瑞士超
伊韦尔东 伊韦尔东
VS
苏黎世 苏黎世
00:00 波兰丙
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴 格拉茨风暴
VS
摩纳哥 摩纳哥
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
密歇根星 密歇根星
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
00:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
00:00 丹麦超
维堡 维堡
VS
布隆德比 布隆德比
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
00:00 波兰丙
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
00:00 冰岛丙
白色骑士 白色骑士
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 格鲁杯
伊劳 伊劳
VS
梅夏特堤基布利 梅夏特堤基布利
00:00 格鲁杯
克尔赫提B队 克尔赫提B队
VS
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 第比利斯迪纳摩B队
00:30 智利乙
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
VS
塔尔卡流浪者 塔尔卡流浪者
00:30 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人 新罗西斯克黑海人
VS
恰卡 恰卡
00:30 智利甲
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
埃弗顿VM 埃弗顿VM
01:00 国际赛女
法国女篮 法国女篮
VS
中国女篮 中国女篮
01:00 爱足杯
德里城 德里城
VS
圣帕特里克竞技 圣帕特里克竞技
01:00 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
01:00 俄超
希姆基 希姆基
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
01:00 俄超
格罗兹尼特里克 格罗兹尼特里克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
01:15 挪超
罗森博格 罗森博格
VS
利勒斯特罗姆 利勒斯特罗姆
01:45 里约乙
克鲁兹RJ 克鲁兹RJ
VS
苏扎 苏扎
01:45 里约乙
尼泰罗埃 尼泰罗埃
VS
坎波斯AA 坎波斯AA
02:00 加拿联
多伦多猎鹰队 多伦多猎鹰队
VS
团结队 团结队
02:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
02:00 欧青U19
乌克兰U19 乌克兰U19
VS
意大利U19 意大利U19
02:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
02:00 欧青U19
挪威U19 挪威U19
VS
北爱尔兰U19 北爱尔兰U19
02:00 秘鲁甲
格劳竞技 格劳竞技
VS
秘鲁体育大学 秘鲁体育大学
02:00 阿甲
河床 河床
VS
拉努斯 拉努斯
02:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰 塞尔维亚白鹰
02:00 加拿联
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
VS
未来之星 未来之星
02:00 加拿职
渥太华竞技 渥太华竞技
VS
瓦鲁尔FC 瓦鲁尔FC
02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
00:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
00:00 利比亚超
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
VS
班加西希拉尔 班加西希拉尔
00:00 球会友谊
哈德斯菲尔德 哈德斯菲尔德
VS
艾里斯利马索尔 艾里斯利马索尔
00:00 挪丙
苏那达 苏那达
VS
罗森博格B队 罗森博格B队
00:00 挪丙
斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 立陶甲
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
01:00 丹麦超
林比 林比
VS
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
01:00 瑞典超
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
VS
AIK索尔纳 AIK索尔纳
01:00 波兰甲
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
VS
维德祖罗兹 维德祖罗兹
01:00 俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 下诺夫哥罗德
VS
喀山红宝石 喀山红宝石
01:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡 阿尔卡
01:30 球会友谊
FC科希策 FC科希策
VS
罗马 罗马
02:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
02:00 欧青U19
土耳其U19 土耳其U19
VS
丹麦U19 丹麦U19
02:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
02:00 欧青U19
西班牙U19 西班牙U19
VS
法国U19 法国U19
02:00 乌拉甲
塞罗拉尔戈 塞罗拉尔戈
VS
罗姆帕拉青年 罗姆帕拉青年
02:30 罗甲
加拉茨钢铁 加拉茨钢铁
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
03:00 国际赛
美国 美国
VS
德国 德国
03:15 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
04:10 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
05:00 巴拉乙
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
VS
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
07:00 美青杯
牙买加U20 牙买加U20
VS
哥斯达黎加U20 哥斯达黎加U20
07:00 巴西乙
桑托斯 桑托斯
VS
科里蒂巴 科里蒂巴
07:00 巴西丙
弗罗勒斯塔 弗罗勒斯塔
VS
森柏欧 森柏欧
07:30 巴拉乙
独立FBC 独立FBC
VS
帕斯托雷奥 帕斯托雷奥
08:00 阿篮联
科尔多瓦学院 科尔多瓦学院
VS
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
08:00 波多黎各超
庞塞 庞塞
VS
瓜伊纳沃 瓜伊纳沃
08:30 阿篮联
梅赛德斯交流会 梅赛德斯交流会
VS
帕兰德森 帕兰德森
00:00 芬乙
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
VS
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
00:00 芬女超
帕罗柯尔霍女足 帕罗柯尔霍女足
VS
洪卡女足 洪卡女足
01:00 爱沙杯
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
VS
鲁莫利 鲁莫利
01:00 欧冠
基辅迪纳摩 基辅迪纳摩
VS
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
01:00 欧冠
卢加诺 卢加诺
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
02:00 阿甲
利斯特雷 利斯特雷
VS
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
02:45 苏联杯
因弗内斯 因弗内斯
VS
阿布罗斯 阿布罗斯
02:45 苏联杯
东法夫郡 东法夫郡
VS
布里金城 布里金城
02:45 苏联杯
凯尔蒂赫斯 凯尔蒂赫斯
VS
彼得黑德 彼得黑德
02:45 苏联杯
汉密尔顿学院 汉密尔顿学院
VS
罗斯郡 罗斯郡
02:45 苏联杯
科夫流浪者 科夫流浪者
VS
利文斯顿 利文斯顿
02:45 苏联杯
艾比安斯特灵 艾比安斯特灵
VS
斯青威尔 斯青威尔
02:45 苏联杯
帕尔蒂克 帕尔蒂克
VS
克莱德 克莱德
02:45 苏联杯
东基尔布莱德 东基尔布莱德
VS
南部女王 南部女王
02:45 苏联杯
女王公园 女王公园
VS
埃尔金城 埃尔金城
02:45 苏联杯
艾洛亚 艾洛亚
VS
圣约翰斯通 圣约翰斯通
02:45 苏联杯
蒙特罗斯 蒙特罗斯
VS
爱丁堡城 爱丁堡城
02:45 苏联杯
阿伯丁 阿伯丁
VS
艾尔德里联 艾尔德里联
02:45 苏联杯
斯巴顿斯 斯巴顿斯
VS
福弗尔竞技 福弗尔竞技
02:45 苏联杯
邓迪FC 邓迪FC
VS
安南竞技 安南竞技
02:45 苏联杯
斯坦豪斯摩尔 斯坦豪斯摩尔
VS
艾尔联 艾尔联
03:00 苏联杯
巴基 巴基
VS
邓迪联 邓迪联
04:00 委内超
都市运动会 都市运动会
VS
委内瑞拉中央大学 委内瑞拉中央大学
04:00 委内超
科尔梅纳雷斯 科尔梅纳雷斯
VS
卡拉波波 卡拉波波
04:00 委内超
塔奇拉竞技 塔奇拉竞技
VS
萨莫拉FC 萨莫拉FC
04:00 委内超
莫纳加斯 莫纳加斯
VS
拉瓜伊拉 拉瓜伊拉
04:00 委内超
卡贝略港学院 卡贝略港学院
VS
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
04:00 委内超
安格斯图拉FC 安格斯图拉FC
VS
梅里达大学生 梅里达大学生
04:00 委内超
加拉加斯 加拉加斯
VS
祖利亚诺 祖利亚诺
05:00 哥伦甲
帕特里奥坦斯 帕特里奥坦斯
VS
福塔雷绍查 福塔雷绍查
暂时没有任何比赛
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
查看更多比赛